Cancella SCUOLA


Scuola cancellata!


------------------------------------

a pagina: di 22 - Cerca la scuola: - Ricerca per codice:


Cod.ScuolaNome ScuolaRegProvCittąPu/PrTipologiaElimina
BAAA15704D'DOMENICO CANTATORE'PugBariRUVO DI PUGLIANP2gr.
BAAA06503EVIA MADONNA DELLA CROCEPugBariBARLETTANP2gr.
BAAA10602EVIA D.ALIGHIERIPugBariGIOVINAZZONP2gr.
BAAA13005EVIA PAPA GIOVANNI - 4 C.D.PugBariMOLFETTANP2gr.
CAEE82304EPERDAXIUSSarCagliariPERDAXIUSPubbPrim.
LUMM83701XDON A.MEITosLuccaSAN LEONARDO IN TREPONZIOPubb1gr.
MSEE00506PSAN GIUSEPPE VECCHIOTosMassa - CarraraMASSAPubbPrim.
PIAA81905NVIA MACHIAVELLITosPisaPONSACCONP2gr.
POEE818014IQBALTosPratoPRATOPubbPrim.
SIAA80803PFRAZ. PONTE D'ARBIATosSienaMONTERONI D'ARBIANP2gr.
SITF00801CSARROCCHITosSienaPOGGIBONSINP2gr.
SIEE014027ACQUAVIVATosSienaMONTEPULCIANOPubbPrim.
IBEE81702XCHINI E.F.TreBolzanoBOLZANO .BOZEN.PubbPrim.
TNEE82302ESAN MICHELE - GRUMOTreTrentoSAN MICHELEPubbPrim.
TNPC02000AROSMINI A. (MAXISPERIMENTAZ.)TreTrentoROVERETONP2gr.
PGAA04008EFRAZ. AGELLOUmbPerugiaMAGIONENP2gr.
PGEE004151I. MASIHUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE005015XX GIUGNOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00506AGIANCARLO TOFI/MONTEBELLOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00516TARIODANTE FABRETTIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE006077FRAZ. OLMOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE006088LOC. S.LUCIA SUBBORGHIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00902DIGNAZIO SILONE S.ERMINIOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00903EH.CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN-CASAGLIAUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00904GITALO CALVINO-MONTELAGUARDIAUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00905LMONTESSORIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE01008XFRAZ. CASA DEL DIAVOLOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE70101XISTITUTO PENITENZIARIOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00907PE.VALENTINIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGMM01600DSCUOLA MEDIA ANNESSA I.S.A. PGUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubb1gr.
PG1M00500GPAOLINIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPriv1gr.
PGXX00231PGYMNASIUM MONTESSORI SCHOOLUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGPM010004PIERALLI A. (MAXISPERIMENTAZ.)UmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGPS030008ALESSI G.UmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGSD03000PISTITUTO D'ARTE 'B. DI BETTO'UmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGAA00510AVIA QUIETAUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGAA005032MONTEBELLOUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGAA00605XCOLLODIUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGAA006061ANDERSENUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGEE00200L'COMPAROZZI'/SECONDO CIRC. PGUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00600X'R. LAMBRUSCHINI'/SESTO CIRC.PUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE006066LAMBRUSCHINI/FERRO DI CAVALLOUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGIS02300QI.I.S.S. 'B.PASCAL-A.DI CAMBIOUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGAA00108X'G. RODARI'PONTE DELLA PIETRAUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGEE00100RDIREZ. DID. PRIMO CIRCOLO PGUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGMM184001M. GRECCHIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubb1gr.
PGTE01000AGIORDANO BRUNOUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGTE01050QGIORDANO BRUNO - CORSO SERALEUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGXX02361PENRICO FERMI - VANNUCCIUmbPerugiaS.SISTO - PERUGIANP2gr.
PGEE001096S.SISTO NORDCARLO COLLODIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00114CS.SISTO SUD BRUNO CIARIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE00701RE.DE AMICISUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE01000GDECIMO CIRCOLO PERUGIAUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE84004ESCUOLA PRIMARIA S.EGIDIOUmbPerugiaSANT'EGIDIO - PERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGRI110005'CAVOUR-MARCONI'UmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGEE84001BG.MAZZINI - FRAZ.P.S.GIOVANNIUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE84002CG.TEI /BALANZANOUmbPerugiaBALZANO - PERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE84003DLA FONTEUmbPerugiaPERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGEE84005GCOLLESTRADAUmbPerugiaCOLLESTRADA - PERUGIAPubbPrim.
PGAA00107VLACUGNANOUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGTF010005VOLTA A.UmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGAA01005GSOLFAGNANOUmbPerugiaPERUGIANP2gr.
PGEE01500PS.E.ANN. CONVITTOUmbPerugiaASSISIPubbPrim.
TRMM808016ALIGHIERIUmbTerniSAN VENANZOPubb1gr.
TRMM815019CANINI G.UmbTerniFABRO SCALOPubb1gr.
TRMM81502AMONTEGABBIONEUmbTerniMONTEGABBIONEPubb1gr.
TRIC808005I.C. SAN VENANZOUmbTerniSAN VENANZONP2gr.
TRAA02705LSCUOLA MATERNA PORANOUmbTerniPORANONP2gr.
TRAA808012SAN VENANZO (I.C. S.VENANZO)UmbTerniSAN VENANZONP2gr.
TRAA815026FABRO SCALO (I.C.ALTO ORVIETANUmbTerniFABRONP2gr.
TRAA815059MONTEGABBIONE (I.C.ALTO ORVIETUmbTerniMONTEGABBIONENP2gr.
TRAA81703VGIANNI RODARI (I.C. ORVIETANO)UmbTerniALLERONANP2gr.
TREE027104PORANO (D.D. ORVIETO CICONIA)UmbTerniPORANOPubbPrim.
TREE808017SAN VENANZO-CAPOLUOGOUmbTerniSAN VENANZOPubbPrim.
TREE808028SAN VENANZO-RIPALVELLAUmbTerniSAN VENANZOPubbPrim.
TREE81503CFABRO - SCALOUmbTerniFABROPubbPrim.
TREE81504DMONTEGABBIONEUmbTerniMONTEGABBIONEPubbPrim.
TREE81506GPARRANOUmbTerniPARRANOPubbPrim.
TREE817034ALLERONA SCALO (I.C.ORVIETANO)UmbTerniALLERONAPubbPrim.
TRMM817011SCUOLA MEDIA STATALEUmbTerniALLERONA SCALOPubb1gr.
TRMM81801RTERNI CAMPOMAGGIOREUmbTerniTERNIPubb1gr.
TRIC81700XI.C. ALLERONA 'M.CAPPELLETTI'UmbTerniALLERONANP2gr.
TRAA81702TALLERONA CAP. (I.C. ORVIETANO)UmbTerniALLERONANP2gr.
TREE817023ALLERONA CAP.(I.C.ORVIETANO)UmbTerniALLERONAPubbPrim.
TRMM810016S.MEDIAUmbTerniATTIGLIANOPubb1gr.
TRIC810005I.C. ATTIGLIANOUmbTerniATTIGLIANONP2gr.
TREE810017ATTIGLIANO - E.DE AMICISUmbTerniATTIGLIANOPubbPrim.
TRMM817033S.MEDIAUmbTerniCASTEL GIORGIOPubb1gr.
TRAA81704XCASTEL GIORGIO (I.C. ORVIETANOUmbTerniCASTEL GIORGIONP2gr.
TREE817045CASTEL GIORGIO (I.C.ORVIETANO)UmbTerniCASTEL GIORGIOPubbPrim.
TRMM817022PASCOLI G.UmbTerniCASTEL VISCARDOPubb1gr.
TRAA81701RCASTEL VISCARDO (I.C.ORVIETANOUmbTerniCASTEL VISCARDONP2gr.
TREE817012CASTEL VISCARDOUmbTerniCASTEL VISCARDOPubbPrim.
TRIC815008I.C. ALTO ORVIETANO - FABROUmbTerniFABRONP2gr.
TRAA815048FABRO CAP. (I.C.ALTO ORVIETANOUmbTerniFABRONP2gr.
TREE81502BFABRO-CAP.UmbTerniFABROPubbPrim.
TRMM81504CGRAZIANO M.UmbTerniFICULLEPubb1gr.
TRAA815015FICULLE (I.C. ALTO ORVIETANO)UmbTerniFICULLENP2gr.
TREE81501AFICULLE-E. PICCINIUmbTerniFICULLEPubbPrim.
TRMM81503BMONTELEONEUmbTerniMONTELEONE D'ORVIETOPubb1gr.
TRAA815037MONTELEONE (I.C.ALTO ORVIETANOUmbTerniMONTELEONE D'ORVIETONP2gr.
TREE81505EMONTELEONEUmbTerniMONTELEONE D'ORVIETOPubbPrim.
TRMM044009SCALZA E SIGNORELLIUmbTerniORVIETOPubb1gr.
TRMM70101ECASA DI RECLUSIONEUmbTerniORVIETOPubb1gr.
TRPC00201NGUALTERIOUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRPC002502CORSO SERALEUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRPS01000PMAJORANA E.UmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRPS010504CORSO SERALEUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRRI00301TI.P.S.I.A.UmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRRI003506I.P.S.I.A. - CORSO SERALEUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRSD002017ORVIETOUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRSD00250GCORSO SERALEUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRIS00200AORVIETO I.I.S. ARTISTICA E CLAUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRAA02701CSCUOLA MATERNA ORVIETO SCALOUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRAA031025ORVIETO CAP.-REGINA MARGHERITAUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRAA031036ORVIETO CAP. - CANONICAUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TREE02700LD.D. ORVIETO 'SETTE MARTIRI'UmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TREE031008D.D. ORVIETO CAPOLUOGOUmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TREE031019CARLO COLLODIUmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TREE03107GLUIGI BARZINIUmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TREE70101GCASA DI RECLUSIONEUmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TRTD00301CMAITANI L.UmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRTD00350RMAITANI L. - CORSO SERALEUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRIS003006ORVIETO I.I.S. TECNICA E PROFEUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRAA02702DSCUOLA MATERNA CICONIAUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TRAA031014ORVIETO CAP. -SFERRACAVALLOUmbTerniORVIETONP2gr.
TREE02701NORVIETO SCALO (D.D.ORV.CICONIAUmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TREE02702PORVIETO - CICONIAUmbTerniORVIETOPubbPrim.
TRMM810038D'ALVIANO B.UmbTerniALVIANOPubb1gr.
TRMM810049D'ALVIANO B.UmbTerniLUGNANO IN TEVERINAPubb1gr.
TRMM816026'S.PERTINI'UmbTerniAVIGLIANO UMBROPubb1gr.
TRMM81903PBUONARROTIUmbTerniMONTECCHIOPubb1gr.
TRAA015038AMELIA - FORNOLEUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRAA02207GNARNI SCALO CAPITONEUmbTerniNARNINP2gr.
TRAA807027BASCHI CIVITELLA (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniBASCHINP2gr.
TRAA807038BASCHI COLONIA (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniBASCHINP2gr.
TRAA807049MONTECCHIO (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniMONTECCHIONP2gr.
TRAA80705AFRAZ. TENAGLIEUmbTerniMONTECCHIONP2gr.
TRAA816022CASTEL D.AQUILA (IC.M.CASTRILLUmbTerniMONTECASTRILLINP2gr.
TRAA816033AVIGLIANO (I.C. M.CASTRILLI)UmbTerniAVIGLIANO UMBRONP2gr.
TRAA816044QUADRELLI (I.C. M.CASTRILLI)UmbTerniMONTECASTRILLINP2gr.
TREE01506LAMELIA-FORNOLE G.MAMELIUmbTerniFORNOLEPubbPrim.
TREE81004AIV NOVEMBREUmbTerniALVIANO SCALOPubbPrim.
TREE81005BGARIBALDI G.UmbTerniLUGNANO IN TEVERINAPubbPrim.
TREE816027CASTEL DELL'AQUILA(IC.M.CASTR)UmbTerniCASTEL DELL'AQUILA FRAZ. DI MONTECPubbPrim.
TREE816038CASTELTODINO (I.C.M.CASTRILLI)UmbTerniCASTELTODINO FRAZ. DI MONTECASTRILLPubbPrim.
TREE816049AVIGLIANO U.(I.C. M.CASTRILLI)UmbTerniAVIGLIANO UMBROPubbPrim.
TREE81901NMONTECCHIO (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniMONTECCHIOPubbPrim.
TREE81902PBASCHI-CIVITELLA (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniBASCHIPubbPrim.
TREE81903QBASCHI-COLONIA (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniBASCHIPubbPrim.
TRMM81401DGALILEI G.UmbTerniACQUASPARTAPubb1gr.
TRIC81400CI.C. ACQUASPARTAUmbTerniACQUASPARTANP2gr.
TRAA814019ACQUASPARTA D.RICCI (I.C.ACQUAUmbTerniACQUASPARTANP2gr.
TREE81401ESCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI ACQUASPARUmbTerniACQUASPARTAPubbPrim.
TRMM02200CVERA A.UmbTerniAMELIAPubb1gr.
TRMM02201DVERA A.UmbTerniAMELIAPubb1gr.
TRRI006019PERTINI SANDROUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRRI00651PAMELIA COMUNITA'INCONTROUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRTD00601XI.I.S.C.I.UmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRTF006016SEZ. INDUSTRIALEUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRIS00600NAMELIA I.I.S COMMERCIALE E INDUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRAA015016AMELIA 'A. CIATTI'UmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRAA015027AMELIA - SANT'ANGELOUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TRAA01505AAMELIA - COLLICELLOUmbTerniAMELIANP2gr.
TREE01500AD.D. AMELIA 'J. ORSINI'UmbTerniAMELIAPubbPrim.
TREE01501BAMELIA J.ORSINI IUmbTerniAMELIAPubbPrim.
TREE01510TAMELIA-SAMBUCETOLE C.CAVOURUmbTerniSAMBUCETOLEPubbPrim.
TREE01512XAMELIA J.ORSINI IIUmbTerniAMELIAPubbPrim.
TRMM81901LMORO A.UmbTerniBASCHIPubb1gr.
TRIC81900GI.C. BASCHI - GUARDEAUmbTerniBASCHINP2gr.
TRAA807016BASCHI CAP. (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniBASCHINP2gr.
TREE81905TBASCHI-CAPOLUOGO (I.C. BASCHI)UmbTerniBASCHIPubbPrim.
TRMM810027S.MEDIAUmbTerniGIOVEPubb1gr.
TREE810028GIOVE-G.VERDI (I.C. ATTIGLIANOUmbTerniGIOVEPubbPrim.
TRMM81902ND'ALVIANO B.UmbTerniGUARDEAPubb1gr.
TREE81904RBACHELET V.UmbTerniGUARDEAPubbPrim.
TRMM816015'TEN. F. PETRUCCI'UmbTerniMONTECASTRILLIPubb1gr.
TRIC816004I.C. MONTECASTRILLI 'F.PETRUCCUmbTerniMONTECASTRILLINP2gr.
TRAA816011MONTECASTRILLI (I.C.M.CASTRILLUmbTerniMONTECASTRILLINP2gr.
TREE816016MONTECASTRILLI CAPOLUOGOUmbTerniMONTECASTRILLIPubbPrim.
TRAA02204CNARNI SCALO - S.LIBERATOUmbTerniNARNINP2gr.
TREE02207RNARNI SCALO - SAN LIBERATOUmbTerniNARNIPubbPrim.
TREE810039PENNA G.GARIBALDI(I.C.ATTIGLIAUmbTerniPENNA IN TEVERINAPubbPrim.
TRMM81402EA. VOLTAUmbTerniSAN GEMINIPubb1gr.
TRAA81402AGIANNI RODARI (I.C.ACQUASPARTAUmbTerniSAN GEMININP2gr.
TREE81402GSAN GEMINI (I.C. ACQUASPARTA)UmbTerniSAN GEMINIPubbPrim.
TRMM80501PLEOPARDI G.UmbTerniOTRICOLIPubb1gr.
TRIC80500NI.C. OTRICOLI 'G.LEOPARDI'UmbTerniOTRICOLINP2gr.
TRAA00901VTERNI DON MILANI 'MARMORE'UmbTerniTERNINP2gr.
TRAA02205DNARNI SCALO - TAIZZANOUmbTerniNARNINP2gr.
TRAA80302XMONTEFRANCO (I.C. ARRONE)UmbTerniMONTEFRANCONP2gr.
TRAA80501EOTRICOLI (I.C. OTRICOLI)UmbTerniOTRICOLINP2gr.
TRAA81801LTERNI CESI (I.C. CAMP.)UmbTerniTERNINP2gr.
TREE009036TERNI DON MILANI - MARMOREUmbTerniTERNIPubbPrim.
TREE00916RTERNI DON MILANI-TORRE ORSINAUmbTerniTERNIPubbPrim.
TREE803036M.FRANCO C.RICCARDI (I.C.ARRONUmbTerniMONTEFRANCOPubbPrim.
TREE80502ROTRICOLI (I.C. OTRICOLI)UmbTerniOTRICOLIPubbPrim.
TREE81802VTERNI CAMPOMAGGIORE - CESIUmbTerniTERNIPubbPrim.
TREE81803XTERNI CAMPOMAGGIORE-CESI STAZ.UmbTerniTERNIPubbPrim.
TRMM803013FANCIULLI G.UmbTerniARRONEPubb1gr.